Foto Hot seksi Artis Korea Yoon Eun Hye

Category : Celebrity
Bandar Capsa Berakhir 3 September 2017

Korea Kita tahu terkenal dengan ceweknya yang cantik dan seksi, tidak terkecuali para artis dari korea, baik cewek maupun cowok pada cantik dan ganteng, tapi siapa tau ada juga yang jelek nya lo, nah pada kesempatan kali ini Asal Bisa akan membahas artikel seputar Foto Hot seksi Artis Korea Yoon Eun Hye dan sebelumnya kita lihat dulu Biodatanya dibawah ini ;

Profil dan Biodata Yoon Eun Hye

Name: 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun Hye (Yun Eun Hye)
Nicknames: “JamGgoDae” (Stick) / “Pooh”
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1984-Oct-03
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Kraze Entertainment
Education: Joong Kyung High School, Kyung Hee Cyber University (Tourism Management degree)
Hobbies: Photography
Specialty: Drawing

Film Yoon Eun Hye
My Black Mini Dress (2011)
The Legend of Seven Cutter / Escaping from Charisma (2006)

Awards Yoon Eun Hye
2012 MBC Drama Awards:: Hallyu Star of the Year, Yoon Eun Hye (I Miss You)
2012 MBC Drama Awards: Popularity Actress Awards: Yoon Eun Hye(I Miss You)
2009 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award (with Yoon Sang Hyun in Take Care of the Young Lady)
2009 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award (Take Care of the Young Lady)
44th Baeksang Awards: Best Actress Award for The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (2008)
2007 MBC Drama Awards: Top Excellence Acting Award for The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince
2006 The Grime Awards: Best Actress for The Vineyard Man
2006 KBS Acting Awards: Best New Actress Award for The Vineyard Man
2006 KBS Acting Awards: Best Couple Award with Oh Man Suk
2006 MBC Drama Awards: New Actress Award for Goong
2004 Hallyu Award: 15th Seoul Music Awards
2003 Korean Music Awards: Best Singer Award
2002 SBS Music Awards: Representative Award
2001 Award Model Line: Best Dressed Singer
10th Seoul Music Awards: Best Singer Award (1999)

Foto Yoon Eun Hye

Incoming search terms:

  • yoon eun hye bugil (111)
  • foto bugil yoon eun hye (84)
  • foto telanjang yoon eun hye (20)
  • foto hot yoon eun hye (16)
  • foto hot seksi yoon eun hye (11)
  • poto bugil yoon eun hye (10)
  • lee eun hye bugil (8)
  • Yoon Eun Hye poto hot (2)
  • fotobugilyooneun-hey (2)
  • cewek bugil bulat artis korea yoon Eun hye (2)
  • korea fotobogilbaru (1)
  • poto bugil yoon (1)
  • bugil lee euy hye (1)

Related Posts